03:00
赫茨利奥鲁滋SC
VS
巴拉FC
03:00
托坎蒂诺波利斯
VS
河流队
03:00
卡斯卡韦尔
VS
康多迪亚AC
03:00
阿拉皮拉卡
VS
祖泽伦斯
03:00
独立AP
VS
邑图瑞奥
03:00
天鵝城
VS
迈阿密AC
03:00
巴西爱国者
VS
巴拉纳瓦伊
03:00
康塞普西翁
VS
利纳雷斯
03:00
布鲁克之家女足
VS
迈阿密AC女足
03:00
波士顿河女足
VS
德芬索女足
04:00
格雷米奥
VS
巴西国际
04:00
卡塔拉诺竞技
VS
首都TO
04:00
旧港口
VS
普林塞萨索利默斯
04:00
博塔弗戈B队SP
VS
蒙蒂阿祖尔
04:00
布拉干蒂诺B队
VS
圣本图
04:00
团结队
VS
塞尔维亚白鹰
04:00
乌尔基萨大学女足
VS
普拉滕斯女足
04:00
河床女足
VS
圣路易斯FC女足
04:00
德克萨女足
VS
飓风队女足
04:00
阿根廷罗萨里奥女足
VS
竞技俱乐部女足
04:00
贝尔格拉诺女足
VS
博卡青年女足
04:00
卡波B队
VS
文图拉县
04:00
汉密尔顿城
VS
塞尔维亚白鹰
04:30
瓦努科大学
VS
巴勃罗B队
04:30
蒙得维的亚流浪者
VS
乌拉圭河床
04:45
巴拉圭U20
VS
加拿大U20
05:00
巴伐利亚
VS
罗彻斯特
05:00
卡拉马祖
VS
安阿博尔
05:00
塔科马星
VS
纳尼联
05:00
桑托斯女足
VS
博塔弗戈女足
00:00
布罗德
VS
史达B
00:00
辛尼斯B队
VS
维达
00:00
佩哈亚克
VS
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
00:00
El达克尔野
VS
ZED FC
00:00
乌拉恩
VS
莫达伦B队
00:00
SJK学院II队
VS
TPS图尔库
00:00
FC塞瓦斯托波尔
VS
FC阿斯特拉罕
00:00
ABFF女足U19
VS
鲍伯拉屈克女足
00:00
广士云格U19
VS
斯吉德U19
00:00
阿加特
VS
FF雅罗B队
00:00
阿克布女足
VS
JF库鲁布女足
00:30
猎鹰
VS
沃利丹俱乐部
00:30
WAA班珠尔
VS
TMT
00:30
波姆巴达FC
VS
马里摩奥
00:30
布里卡马联
VS
BST银河
00:30
萨姆格尔FC
VS
班珠尔联
01:00
诺尔雪平女足
VS
布洛马波卡纳女足
01:00
奥斯达
VS
赫尔辛堡
01:00
兰斯科罗纳
VS
奥尔格里特
01:00
奥雷布洛
VS
特雷勒堡
01:00
FBK巴尔坎
VS
克里斯堤斯塔
01:00
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡
VS
卡尔斯塔德
01:00
特罗尔海坦
VS
延雪平南区
01:00
海普斯
VS
普林西比
01:00
阿珀爾多倫
VS
布加勒斯特星
爱尔兰女篮U20
VS
冰岛女篮U20
01:30
哈宁厄
VS
西里安斯卡FC
01:45
帕拉蒂RJ
VS
克鲁兹RJ
02:00
史卡拉
VS
维斯图尔
02:00
德克萨女足
VS
飓风队女足
00:00
法国
VS
波兰
00:00
荷兰
VS
奥地利
00:00
云塔
VS
奥卢
00:00
塞那乔其
VS
VPS瓦萨
00:00
开罗国民
VS
扎马雷克
00:00
拉明斯克土星
VS
卢基纳吉亚
00:00
迈帕
VS
PPJ学院
00:00
史莫哈
VS
开罗国民
00:30
弗里敦市
VS
普斯阿通FC
00:30
老爱德华时代
VS
皇家共和党人
01:00
克里斯蒂亚诺佩尔斯
VS
哈斯里豪尔蒙
01:00
IF哈加
VS
博伦斯
01:00
泽尼斯
VS
特瓦克斯
01:00
辛內斯塔
VS
贾法拉
01:00
赫里斯塔德斯AIF
VS
华纳斯堡斯
01:00
斯达女足
VS
瓦勒伦加女足
01:00
隆德斯
VS
托纳斯
01:00
奥德纳尔
VS
梅赫伦
01:30
森姆比
VS
BK永斯布鲁
圣马利诺
VS
安道尔
丹麦女篮U20
VS
爱尔兰女篮U20
02:00
维京古女足
VS
斯塔尔南女足
02:00
索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
瓦鲁尔女足
02:00
凯夫拉维克女足
VS
贝雷达比历克女足
02:00
图罗杜尔女足
VS
费基亚女足
02:00
河床女足
VS
圣路易斯FC女足
02:00
桑托斯青年队
VS
巴伊亚青年队
02:00
巴拉纳竞技青年队
VS
博塔弗戈RJ青年队
02:00
的黎波里阿赫利
VS
沙巴柏利雅德
02:15
安雪平
VS
法斯塔
00:00
斯洛伐克
VS
罗马尼亚
00:00
乌克兰
VS
比利时
00:00
坦佩
VS
波塞顿
00:00
阿纳巴庄那女足
VS
维京女足
00:00
弗特纳女足
VS
利尼史特朗女足
00:00
莫尔德女足
VS
罗森博格女足
00:00
阿萨纳女足
VS
布兰女足
00:00
罗亚女足
VS
特罗姆瑟女足
00:00
斯塔贝克女足
VS
侯尼霍斯女足
00:00
阿尔堤斯
VS
德尤加斯
00:00
班加
VS
萨尔格里斯
00:00
塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
拉格里
00:00
科瑟
VS
塔尔图卡列夫
00:00
VJS万塔女足
VS
科特卡女足
00:00
南非
VS
莫桑比克
00:00
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
VS
哥利亚布沙
00:00
圣加仑
VS
卢多格雷茨
00:00
多瑙弗里德
VS
阿德米拉
00:00
哥德堡
VS
北雪平
00:00
ASK布拉沃
VS
贝尔格莱德游击
00:00
伊勒迪森
VS
费堡格
00:15
兰博伊
VS
卡隆
00:30
考诺萨基列斯
VS
维尔纽斯投资
00:30
卢瓦 FC
VS
东端狮
00:30
斯利法
VS
布雷赫勇士
00:30
纽德罗森菲尔德
VS
菲尔特
01:00
里加足球学院
VS
瓦尔米耶拉
01:00
特雷勒堡女足
VS
洛森格德女足
01:00
斯盖乐夫提
VS
派提亚
01:00
奥雷布洛女足
VS
赫根女足
00:00
ZED FC
VS
杰艾斯
00:00
伊斯梅利
VS
马斯里
00:00
特拉凯
VS
FK海王星克莱佩达
00:00
赞比亚
VS
肯尼亚
00:00
蒂克韦什
VS
罗拉匹
00:00
塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
拉格里
00:00
别尔斯科
VS
台基
01:00
达拉斯飞翼
VS
明尼苏达山猫
01:00
桑德菲杰
VS
汉坎
01:00
皮特奥女足
VS
AIK索尔纳女足
01:00
泰比
VS
卡尔堡斯
01:00
诺尔比
VS
卢恩斯基尔
01:00
奥德纳尔
VS
圣吉罗斯
01:00
ASC09多特蒙德
VS
维登贝鲁克
01:15
尼雪平
VS
安斯基德
安道尔
VS
马耳他
01:30
卡尔期克朗
VS
IF洛迪
01:30
柯维丁
VS
林多姆
02:00
塞尔福斯女足
VS
葛洛塔女足
02:00
维斯特里
VS
弗拉姆
02:00
阿简尼斯女足
VS
IBV韦斯文尼查女足
02:00
尤文提度
VS
科尔隆
02:00
米内罗竞技女足
VS
格雷米奥女足
02:00
巴西国际女足
VS
费罗维里亚女足
02:00
克里夫顿维尔
VS
新圣徒
02:00
苏萨诺青年队
VS
圣本托青年队
02:00
伊布拉奇青年队
VS
皮拉西卡巴青年队
02:00
维络青年队
VS
里菲伦斯青年队
科索沃女篮
VS
格鲁吉亚女篮
02:30
东斯特灵郡
VS
艾尔联
00:00
安哥拉
VS
纳米比亚
00:00
斯拉维亚莫兹里
VS
戈梅利
00:00
亚特兰提斯B
VS
奇芬
00:00
史莫哈
VS
金字塔
00:00
开罗国民
VS
佩哈亚克
00:00
萨尔杜斯里文
VS
列加斯B队
00:00
斯坎斯特
VS
文茨皮尔斯
00:00
潭美卡
VS
卡里鲁
00:00
库雷撒勒
VS
派德
00:00
罗斯托夫青年队
VS
诺夫哥罗德青年队
00:30
云塔
VS
埃尔维斯B队
01:00
奥斯赛登
VS
乌拉恩
01:00
维得比查
VS
桑德菲杰B队
01:00
萨普斯堡
VS
博多格林特
01:00
奥卢
VS
古比斯
01:00
奥德格伦兰
VS
克里斯蒂安松
01:00
腓特烈斯塔
VS
海于格松
01:00
布兰
VS
斯托姆加斯特
01:00
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
VS
卡勒威
01:00
桑德维肯斯AIK
VS
法鲁
01:00
哈萨赫姆斯
VS
诺沙比
01:00
FC学院
VS
哥连斯
01:00
赫尔辛堡
VS
瓦尔贝里
01:00
布莱格
VS
耶夫勒
01:00
B68托夫蒂尔
VS
托尔斯港
01:30
克拉克斯维克
VS
NSI鲁纳维克
01:30
IK高首德
VS
库姆拉
01:30
康加哈拉
VS
维纳什堡
01:30
兰德维特
VS
IK多特
01:30
沙夫哈拉
VS
慕达拉
00:00
A2
VS
B2
00:00
拉赫蒂
VS
埃尔维斯
00:00
JS大力神
VS
雅各布斯塔德
00:00
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
VS
El达克尔野
00:00
扎马雷克
VS
瑟亚米卡
00:00
B36托尔斯港
VS
史卡拉
00:00
联队女足
VS
斯莱戈流浪女足
00:00
卡里
VS
马格尼
00:00
乔治亚雄狮
VS
马里兰山猫
00:00
斯坎斯特
VS
文茨皮尔斯
00:00
戈塔维京人
VS
EB斯特雷穆尔
00:00
古比斯女足
VS
阿兰德女足
00:30
阿根廷U17
VS
意大利U17
00:30
西班牙联合
VS
里尔尤文图德桑河
00:30
科其姆波
VS
洛斯安第斯纳
01:00
土耳其U17
VS
新西兰U17
01:00
布莱格
VS
耶夫勒
01:00
松兹瓦尔
VS
奥雷布洛
01:00
兰斯科罗纳
VS
厄斯特松德
01:00
代格福什
VS
桑德维根斯
01:00
赫尔辛堡
VS
瓦尔贝里
01:00
特雷勒堡
VS
奥斯达
01:00
尤特斯科腾
VS
奥迪沃特
01:00
奥尔格里特
VS
斯柯维德
01:00
威克斯福德青年女足
VS
科克城女足
01:45
CFRJ马里卡RJ
VS
阿拉鲁
01:45
欧拉里亚
VS
阿特苏尔
01:45
雷森迪
VS
亚美利加RJ
01:45
欧美利坚诺RJ
VS
康柏费伦斯RJ
02:00
CA坦波利
VS
布朗安德奎
00:00
C1
VS
D3/E3/F3
00:00
IR雷克雅未克
VS
托尔阿克雷里
00:00
IBV韦斯特曼纳
VS
凯夫拉维克
00:00
达尔维克
VS
雷克尼尔
00:00
图库姆斯B队
VS
JDFS艾尔贝茨
00:00
雷弗图尔
VS
沃古姆
00:00
开罗国民
VS
阿拉伯建筑
00:30
新西兰U17
VS
阿根廷U17
00:30
埃弗顿VM
VS
梅利普拉
00:30
特木科
VS
蒙特港
01:00
意大利U17
VS
土耳其U17
01:00
纽约自由人
VS
亚特兰大梦想
01:00
哥谭女足
VS
OL统治女足
01:10
查卡里塔青年
VS
费罗卡利
01:30
黑格尔曼
VS
萨尔格里斯
01:30
萨兰迪兵工厂
VS
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技
02:00
多伦多猎鹰队
VS
斯卡伯勒
02:00
斯卡伯勒
VS
团结队
02:00
雷亚尔FC
VS
伦多诺泊里斯
02:00
玛伦
VS
阿马格罗
02:00
阿尔多斯维
VS
玛德恩
02:00
吉列尔莫布朗
VS
阿尔瓦拉多
02:30
甘拿斯亚迪罗
VS
圣德尔模
03:00
B1
VS
A3/D3/E3/F3
03:00
西班牙
VS
A3/D3/E3/F3
03:00
芝加哥天空
VS
明尼苏达山猫
03:00
菲尼克斯水星
VS
印第安纳狂热
03:00
帕莱斯蒂诺
VS
巴列彻
03:00
巴拉FC
VS
康多迪亚AC
03:00
奥达科斯意大利人
VS
圣塔科鲁兹
00:00
D2
VS
E2
02:45
林菲尔德女足
VS
米德尤尼斯特尔女足
03:00
F1
VS
A3/B3/C3
03:00
葡萄牙
VS
A3/B3/C3
09:00
美国
VS
乌拉圭
09:00
玻利维亚
VS
巴拿马
00:00
E1
VS
A3/B3/C3/D3
03:00
D1
VS
F2
09:00
哥斯达黎加
VS
巴拉圭
09:00
巴西
VS
哥伦比亚
18:00
横滨水手
VS
鸟栖砂岩
查看更多比赛